ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:56:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CLA LOCAL (97140)
KALYAN JN to KURLA JN
KYN CLA LOCAL (97140)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CLA LOCAL (97140)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource20:52 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN21:52 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :