ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:45:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR KYN LOCAL (97141)
DADAR to KALYAN JN
DR KYN LOCAL (97141)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR KYN LOCAL (97141)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource21:17 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)1
3SINSION21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)10
7VKVIKHROLI21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)14
8KJMGKANJUR MARG21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)16
9BNDBHANDUP21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)18
10NHUNAHUR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)19
11MLNDMULUND21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)22
12TNATHANE21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)24
13KLVAKALVA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)27
14MBQMUMBRA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)30
15DIVADIVA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)34
16KOPRKOPAR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)38
17DIDOMBIVILI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)41
18THKTHAKURLI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)43
19KYNKALYAN JN22:29 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :