ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:39:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97142)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97142)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97142)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource21:04 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)40
17SINSION22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST22:35 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :