ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:43:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR KYN LOCAL (97143)
DADAR to KALYAN JN
DR KYN LOCAL (97143)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR KYN LOCAL (97143)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource21:42 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)1
3SINSION21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)10
7VKVIKHROLI22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)14
8KJMGKANJUR MARG22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)16
9BNDBHANDUP22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)18
10NHUNAHUR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)19
11MLNDMULUND22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)22
12TNATHANE22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)24
13KLVAKALVA22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)27
14MBQMUMBRA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)30
15DIVADIVA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)34
16KOPRKOPAR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)38
17DIDOMBIVILI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)41
18THKTHAKURLI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)43
19KYNKALYAN JN22:53 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :