ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:37:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97144)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97144)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97144)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)40
17SINSION22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST22:48 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :