ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:28:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR KYN LOCAL (97145)
DADAR to KALYAN JN
DR KYN LOCAL (97145)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR KYN LOCAL (97145)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource22:03 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)1
3SINSION22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)11
7VKVIKHROLI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)15
8KJMGKANJUR MARG22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)17
9BNDBHANDUP22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)19
10NHUNAHUR22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)21
11MLNDMULUND22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)24
12TNATHANE22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)26
13KLVAKALVA22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)28
14MBQMUMBRA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)32
15DIVADIVA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)35
16KOPRKOPAR22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)39
17DIDOMBIVILI23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)42
18THKTHAKURLI23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)43
19KYNKALYAN JN23:13 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :