ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:33:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97146)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (97146)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (97146)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource22:06 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)24
10NHUNAHUR22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)27
11BNDBHANDUP22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)28
12KJMGKANJUR MARG22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)30
13VKVIKHROLI22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)32
14GCGHAT KOPAR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)36
15VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)37
16CLAKURLA JN23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)40
17SINSION23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)42
18MTNMATUNGA23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)45
19DRDADAR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)46
20PRPAREL23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)47
21CRDCURREY ROAD23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)49
22CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)50
23BYBYCULLA23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)51
24SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)53
25MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)54
26CSTMMUMBAI CST23:35 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :