ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:24:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN TNA LOCAL (97150)
KALYAN JN to THANE
KYN TNA LOCAL (97150)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN TNA LOCAL (97150)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource23:39 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)16
7KLVAKALVA00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)20
8TNATHANE00:11 (Day 2)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :