ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:15:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97151)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97151)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:16 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)10
10SINSION22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :