ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:56:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97153)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN LOCAL (97153)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN LOCAL (97153)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:24 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)10
10SINSION22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN23:53 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :