ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:36:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR KYN LOCAL (97155)
DADAR to KALYAN JN
DR KYN LOCAL (97155)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR KYN LOCAL (97155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource22:52 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)1
3SINSION22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)11
7VKVIKHROLI23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)15
8KJMGKANJUR MARG23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)17
9BNDBHANDUP23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)19
10NHUNAHUR23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)21
11MLNDMULUND23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)24
12TNATHANE23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)26
13KLVAKALVA23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)28
14MBQMUMBRA23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)32
15DIVADIVA23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)35
16KOPRKOPAR23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)39
17DIDOMBIVILI23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)42
18THKTHAKURLI23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)43
19KYNKALYAN JN00:01 (Day 2)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :