ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:11:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97201)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97201)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)5
6CRDCURREY ROAD06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)10
10SINSION06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)20
14VKVIKHROLI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)24
15KJMGKANJUR MARG07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)26
16BNDBHANDUP07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)28
17NHUNAHUR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)30
18MLNDMULUND07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)33
19TNATHANE07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)35
20KLVAKALVA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)37
21MBQMUMBRA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)41
22DIVADIVA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)44
23KOPRKOPAR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)48
24DIDOMBIVILI07:38 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :