ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:59:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97202)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97202)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource05:57 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)35
15SINSION06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST07:16 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :