ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:32:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97203)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:32 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)10
10SINSION06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI07:50 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :