ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:51:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97204)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97204)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource07:29 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)35
15SINSION08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST08:50 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :