ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:58:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97206)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97206)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource07:47 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)35
15SINSION08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST09:07 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :