ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:14:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97207)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:36 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)10
10SINSION07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI08:54 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :