ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:26:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97208)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource08:41 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)35
15SINSION09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST10:02 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :