ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:10:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97209)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)10
10SINSION08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI09:38 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :