ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:00:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97210)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource09:05 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)35
15SINSION09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST10:26 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :