ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:46:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97211)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)10
10SINSION09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI10:32 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :