ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:08:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI DR LOCAL (97212)
DOMBIVILI to DADAR
DI DR LOCAL (97212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI DR LOCAL (97212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource09:48 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)35
15SINSION10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR10:50 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :