ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:52:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97213)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97213)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:33 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)10
10SINSION09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI10:52 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :