ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:32:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97214)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource10:40 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)35
15SINSION11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST12:00 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :