ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:57:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97215)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:22 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)10
10SINSION10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI11:39 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :