ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:02:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97216)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97216)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource11:03 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)35
15SINSION11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST12:23 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :