ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:51:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97217)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:36 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)10
10SINSION10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI11:53 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :