ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:48:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97218)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource11:47 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)35
15SINSION12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST13:09 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :