ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:38:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97219)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:24 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)10
10SINSION11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI12:43 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :