ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:20:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97220)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97220)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource12:05 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)35
15SINSION12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST13:25 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :