ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:50:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97221)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97221)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:39 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)10
10SINSION13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI13:57 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :