ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:18:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97222)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource13:00 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)35
15SINSION13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST14:20 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :