ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:07:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97223)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)10
10SINSION14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI15:13 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :