ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:28:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97224)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97224)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource14:08 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)35
15SINSION15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST15:30 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :