ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:37:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97225)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97225)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:13 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)10
10SINSION15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI16:31 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :