ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:44:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97226)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource15:36 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)35
15SINSION16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST16:56 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :