ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:54:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97227)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:27 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)10
10SINSION15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI16:48 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :