ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:34:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97228)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97228)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource16:43 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)35
15SINSION17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST18:04 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :