ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:12:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97229)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97229)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:47 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)10
10SINSION16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI17:06 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :