ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:57:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97230)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97230)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource17:02 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)35
15SINSION17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST18:22 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :