ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:23:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97231)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:06 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)10
10SINSION16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI17:24 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :