ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:10:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97232)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource17:15 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)35
15SINSION18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST18:34 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :