ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jan-2017 06:48:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97233)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:34 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)10
10SINSION16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI17:51 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :