ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 05:17:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI DR LOCAL (97234)
DOMBIVILI to DADAR
DI DR LOCAL (97234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI DR LOCAL (97234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource17:32 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)35
15SINSION18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR18:34 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :