ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:42:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR DI LOCAL (97235)
DADAR to DOMBIVILI
DR DI LOCAL (97235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR DI LOCAL (97235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource17:13 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)1
3SINSION17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)10
7VKVIKHROLI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)14
8KJMGKANJUR MARG17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)16
9BNDBHANDUP17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)18
10NHUNAHUR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)19
11MLNDMULUND17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)22
12TNATHANE17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)24
13KLVAKALVA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)27
14MBQMUMBRA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)30
15DIVADIVA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)34
16KOPRKOPAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)38
17DIDOMBIVILI18:15 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :