ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:24:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR DI LOCAL (97237)
DADAR to DOMBIVILI
DR DI LOCAL (97237)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR DI LOCAL (97237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource17:58 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)1
3SINSION18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)10
7VKVIKHROLI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)14
8KJMGKANJUR MARG18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)16
9BNDBHANDUP18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)18
10NHUNAHUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)19
11MLNDMULUND18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)22
12TNATHANE18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)24
13KLVAKALVA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)27
14MBQMUMBRA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)30
15DIVADIVA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)34
16KOPRKOPAR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)38
17DIDOMBIVILI18:58 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :