ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:23:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97238)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97238)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource18:25 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)35
15SINSION19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST19:45 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :