ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:21:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI LOCAL (97239)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI LOCAL (97239)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI LOCAL (97239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:58 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)10
10SINSION18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI19:19 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :