ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:58:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97240)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97240)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource18:47 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)35
15SINSION19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST20:06 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :