ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:37:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM LOCAL (97242)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM LOCAL (97242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM LOCAL (97242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource19:10 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)11
5KLVAKALVA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)17
7MLNDMULUND19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)19
8NHUNAHUR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)23
10KJMGKANJUR MARG19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)25
11VKVIKHROLI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)27
12GCGHAT KOPAR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)31
13VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)32
14CLAKURLA JN20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)35
15SINSION20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)37
16MTNMATUNGA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)40
17DRDADAR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)41
18PRPAREL20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)42
19CRDCURREY ROAD20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)44
20CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)44
21BYBYCULLA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)46
22SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)48
23MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)49
24CSTMMUMBAI CST20:33 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :